Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 14:00, 5 February 2018
109 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 15:
Line 15:
| [[AGB]] || [[Applicant GuideBook]] ||
| [[AGB]] || [[Applicant GuideBook]] ||
|-
|-
−
| [[AFRALO]] || African Regional At-Large Organization ||
+
| [[AFRALO]] ||
[[
African Regional At-Large Organization
]]
||
|-
|-
−
| [[AfriNIC]] || The African Network Information Center || Central Africano de Información de Redes
+
| [[AfriNIC]] ||
[[
The African Network Information Center
]]
|| Central Africano de Información de Redes
+
|-
+
| [[aiesec]] ||[[International Association of Students in Economic and Commercial Sciences]]||
|-
|-
| [[ALAC]] || [[At-Large Advisory Committee]] || Comité Asesor At-Large
| [[ALAC]] || [[At-Large Advisory Committee]] || Comité Asesor At-Large
Line 23:
Line 25:
| [[ALS]] || [[At-Large Structure]] ||
| [[ALS]] || [[At-Large Structure]] ||
|-
|-
−
| [[APNIC]] || The Asia Pacific Network Information Centre || Centro de Información de Redes del Pacifico Asiático
+
| [[APNIC]] ||
[[
The Asia Pacific Network Information Centre
]]
|| Centro de Información de Redes del Pacifico Asiático
|-
|-
−
| [[APNGC]] || Asia Pacific Next Generation Camp ||
+
| [[APNGC]] ||
[[
Asia Pacific Next Generation Camp ||
|-
|-
| [[APrIGF]] || Asia Pacific regional Internet Governance Forum ||
| [[APrIGF]] || Asia Pacific regional Internet Governance Forum ||
Kiran Kumar
267
edits