Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
New gTLD Geographic Applications
(view source)
Revision as of 21:41, 22 April 2014
136 bytes removed
,
10 years ago
no edit summary
Line 351:
Line 351:
| 721
| 721
| Application submitted by [[Thomsen Trampedach]]. Applied for as Generic; deemed to be [[GeoTLD]] by ICANN
| Application submitted by [[Thomsen Trampedach]]. Applied for as Generic; deemed to be [[GeoTLD]] by ICANN
−
−
|-
−
| [[.vegas|vegas]]
−
| [[Dot Vegas Inc.]]
−
| [[RegistryASP]]
−
| 1504
−
| Applied for as [[GeoTLD]]; Deemed to not in fact be Geo by ICANN
|-
|-
| [[.scot|scot]]
| [[.scot|scot]]
Jonah
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
6,681
edits