Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
New gTLD Geographic Applications
(view source)
Revision as of 21:41, 22 April 2014
136 bytes removed
,
10 years ago
no edit summary
Line 351:
Line 351:
| 721
| 721
| Application submitted by [[Thomsen Trampedach]]. Applied for as Generic; deemed to be [[GeoTLD]] by ICANN
| Application submitted by [[Thomsen Trampedach]]. Applied for as Generic; deemed to be [[GeoTLD]] by ICANN
−
−
|-
−
| [[.vegas|vegas]]
−
| [[Dot Vegas Inc.]]
−
| [[RegistryASP]]
−
| 1504
−
| Applied for as [[GeoTLD]]; Deemed to not in fact be Geo by ICANN
|-
|-
| [[.scot|scot]]
| [[.scot|scot]]
Jonah
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
6,681
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version